'2=1(UK)'

Company number 3137448

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) '2=1(UK)', number of company 3137448, company status - Active. Registered office address , HP9 2XF, HP9 2XF, BEACONSFIELD, 13 DROVERS WAY, SEER GREEN. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 13/12/1995. Nature of business (SIC): 85590 - Other education n.e.c., , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 10/01/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2018. AccountCategory - . Confirmation statement - 06/01/2020 23/12/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: '2=1(UK)' reviews, company number 3137448

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

'2=1(UK)'

Company number

3137448

Company status

Active

Company type

PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Registered office address

Post Town

BEACONSFIELD

Registered office address line 1

13 DROVERS WAY

Registered office address line 2

SEER GREEN

Post Code

HP9 2XF

County

BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

13/12/1995

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/12/2019

Last made up date

31/03/2018

Returns

Next due date

10/01/2017

Last made up date

13/12/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

08/10/2007

MARRIAGE MINISTRIES INTERNATIONAL (UK)

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

06/01/2020

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

23/12/2018

Vacancies of the company '2=1(UK)'

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about '2=1(UK)'


Average assessment of the company: raiting '2=1(UK)'