'A' PLUS ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED

Company number 4428328

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 'A' PLUS ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED, number of company 4428328, company status - Active. Registered office address , NN17 5JG, NN17 5JG, CORBY, 10 CANBERRA HOUSE, CORBYGATE BUSINESS PARK. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 30/04/2002. Nature of business (SIC): 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities, , , . Account data 30.4. Next due date - 28/05/2017. Last Made Up Date - 30/04/2018. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL. Confirmation statement - 14/05/2019 30/04/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 'A' PLUS ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED reviews, company number 4428328

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

'A' PLUS ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED

Company number

4428328

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

CORBY

Registered office address line 1

10 CANBERRA HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

CORBYGATE BUSINESS PARK

Post Code

NN17 5JG

County

NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

30/04/2002

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

4

Next due date

31/01/2020

Last made up date

30/04/2018

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns

Next due date

28/05/2017

Last made up date

30/04/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

28/05/2002

EFFORT SERVICES LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

14/05/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

30/04/2018

Vacancies of the company 'A' PLUS ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 'A' PLUS ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 'A' PLUS ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED