'C' PRODUCTS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 6849410

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 'C' PRODUCTS HOLDINGS LIMITED, number of company 6849410, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, GU21 5EN, GU21 5EN, WOKING, WINTON HOUSE, MONUMENT WAY WEST. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 17/03/2009. Nature of business (SIC): 99999 - Dormant Company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 14/04/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2017. AccountCategory - UNAUDITED ABRIDGED. Confirmation statement - 31/03/2020 17/03/2019.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 'C' PRODUCTS HOLDINGS LIMITED reviews, company number 6849410

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

'C' PRODUCTS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number

6849410

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

WOKING

Registered office address line 1

WINTON HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

MONUMENT WAY WEST

Post Code

GU21 5EN

County

SURREY

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

17/03/2009

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2019

Last made up date

31/12/2017

Account category

UNAUDITED ABRIDGED

Returns

Next due date

14/04/2017

Last made up date

17/03/2016

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

13/07/2009

HALLCO 1692 LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

31/03/2020

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

17/03/2019

Vacancies of the company 'C' PRODUCTS HOLDINGS LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 'C' PRODUCTS HOLDINGS LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 'C' PRODUCTS HOLDINGS LIMITED