'DESIGNBLU' LIMITED

Company number 6904076

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 'DESIGNBLU' LIMITED, number of company 6904076, company status - Active. Registered office address , BS35 2BS, BS35 2BS, BRISTOL, CORNERSTONE HOUSE MIDLAND WAY, THORNBURY. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 13/05/2009. Nature of business (SIC): 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c., , , . Account data 31.5. Next due date - 10/06/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/05/2018. AccountCategory - . Confirmation statement - 27/05/2019 13/05/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 'DESIGNBLU' LIMITED reviews, company number 6904076

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

'DESIGNBLU' LIMITED

Company number

6904076

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BRISTOL

Registered office address line 1

CORNERSTONE HOUSE MIDLAND WAY

Registered office address line 2

THORNBURY

Post Code

BS35 2BS

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

13/05/2009

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

5

Next due date

29/02/2020

Last made up date

31/05/2018

Returns

Next due date

10/06/2017

Last made up date

13/05/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

12/10/2012

'DESIGNBLU' LIMITED

12/10/2012

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

27/05/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

13/05/2018

Vacancies of the company 'DESIGNBLU' LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 'DESIGNBLU' LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 'DESIGNBLU' LIMITED