"AS I HAVE LOVED YOU" LIMITED

Company number 8181359

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) "AS I HAVE LOVED YOU" LIMITED, number of company 8181359, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, SE1 1EN, SE1 1EN, LONDON, 102 LANGDALE HOUSE, 11 MARSHALSEA ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 16/08/2012. Nature of business (SIC): 74990 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.8. Next due date - 22/07/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/08/2017. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 08/07/2019 24/06/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code:

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

"AS I HAVE LOVED YOU" LIMITED

Company number

8181359

Company status

Active

Company type

PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

102 LANGDALE HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

11 MARSHALSEA ROAD

Post Code

SE1 1EN

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

16/08/2012

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

8

Next due date

31/05/2019

Last made up date

31/08/2017

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

22/07/2017

Last made up date

24/06/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

05/10/2012

?AS I HAVE LOVED YOU?

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

08/07/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

24/06/2018

Vacancies of the company "AS I HAVE LOVED YOU" LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about "AS I HAVE LOVED YOU" LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting