10 DURHAM ROAD FREEHOLD COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 7570482

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) 10 DURHAM ROAD FREEHOLD COMPANY LIMITED, number of company 7570482, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, BR1 1LT, BR1 1LT, BROMLEY, DEVONSHIRE HOUSE, ELMFIELD ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 18/03/2011. Nature of business (SIC): 98000 - Residents property management, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 15/04/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2018. AccountCategory - . Confirmation statement - 01/04/2020 18/03/2019.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 10 DURHAM ROAD FREEHOLD COMPANY LIMITED reviews, company number 7570482

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

10 DURHAM ROAD FREEHOLD COMPANY LIMITED

Company number

7570482

Company status

Active

Company type

PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

BROMLEY

Registered office address line 1

DEVONSHIRE HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

ELMFIELD ROAD

Post Code

BR1 1LT

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

18/03/2011

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/12/2019

Last made up date

31/03/2018

Returns

Next due date

15/04/2017

Last made up date

18/03/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

01/03/2018

10 DURHAM ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

01/04/2020

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

18/03/2019

Vacancies of the company 10 DURHAM ROAD FREEHOLD COMPANY LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 10 DURHAM ROAD FREEHOLD COMPANY LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 10 DURHAM ROAD FREEHOLD COMPANY LIMITED