'O'GARA PROPERTIES UK LIMITED

Company number 6454489

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 'O'GARA PROPERTIES UK LIMITED, number of company 6454489, company status - Active. Registered office address , M1 6HT, M1 6HT, MANCHESTER, ST JAMES BUILDING, 79 OXFORD STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 17/12/2007. Nature of business (SIC): 64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c., , , . Account data 30.7. Next due date - 14/01/2017. Last Made Up Date - 30/07/2017. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 26/12/2019 12/12/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 'O'GARA PROPERTIES UK LIMITED reviews, company number 6454489

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

'O'GARA PROPERTIES UK LIMITED

Company number

6454489

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

MANCHESTER

Registered office address line 1

ST JAMES BUILDING

Registered office address line 2

79 OXFORD STREET

Post Code

M1 6HT

Care Of

UHY HACKER YOUNG

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

17/12/2007

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

7

Next due date

30/04/2019

Last made up date

30/07/2017

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

14/01/2017

Last made up date

17/12/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

15/05/2008

HALLCO 1571 LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

26/12/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

12/12/2018

Vacancies of the company 'O'GARA PROPERTIES UK LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 'O'GARA PROPERTIES UK LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 'O'GARA PROPERTIES UK LIMITED