3IN1PROPERTY LTD

Company number SC329643

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 3IN1PROPERTY LTD, number of company SC329643, company status - Active. Registered office address SCOTLAND, PH10 7LT, PH10 7LT, KIRKMICHAEL, THE TOLLHOUSE, DUNIDEA. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 21/08/2007. Nature of business (SIC): 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis, , , . Account data 31.8. Next due date - 18/09/2016. Last Made Up Date - 31/08/2017. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL. Confirmation statement - 04/09/2019 21/08/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 3IN1PROPERTY LTD reviews, company number SC329643

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

3IN1PROPERTY LTD

Company number

SC329643

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

SCOTLAND

Post Town

KIRKMICHAEL

Registered office address line 1

THE TOLLHOUSE

Registered office address line 2

DUNIDEA

Post Code

PH10 7LT

County

PERTHSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

21/08/2007

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

8

Next due date

31/05/2019

Last made up date

31/08/2017

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns

Next due date

18/09/2016

Last made up date

21/08/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

17/05/2011

GIBBS LAND LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

04/09/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

21/08/2018

Vacancies of the company 3IN1PROPERTY LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 3IN1PROPERTY LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting 3IN1PROPERTY LTD