3INA COSMETICS LTD

Company number 9513948

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 3INA COSMETICS LTD, number of company 9513948, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, PL19 9DP, PL19 9DP, TAVISTOCK, SUITE 26 ATLAS HOUSE, WEST DEVON BUSINESS PARK. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 27/03/2015. Nature of business (SIC): 47750 - Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 24/04/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2017. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL. Confirmation statement - 10/04/2019 27/03/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 3INA COSMETICS LTD reviews, company number 9513948

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

3INA COSMETICS LTD

Company number

9513948

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

TAVISTOCK

Registered office address line 1

SUITE 26 ATLAS HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

WEST DEVON BUSINESS PARK

Post Code

PL19 9DP

County

DEVON

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

27/03/2015

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2019

Last made up date

31/12/2017

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns

Next due date

24/04/2017

Last made up date

27/03/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

16/12/2015

GRP MINA LTD

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

10/04/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

27/03/2018

Vacancies of the company 3INA COSMETICS LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 3INA COSMETICS LTD


19.10.2019 - 12:37

Barney Evers

078 8893 7811

Hungary


Hello I trust that this message finds you well. I work for an SEO agency in Sweden but currently I am on maternity leave so I am just reaching out to see whether you would need some help with https://gbrcifra.com/?option=view&id=39715 I specialise in many aspects of SEO including link building, PR, branding and much more! You can reach me on my personal freelancer page at https://www.sweatyquid.com/Merike I look forward to working with you and ranking https://gbrcifra.com/?option=view&id=39715 to the top of Google!


Additional information about 3INA COSMETICS LTD

The name of the head: Barney Evers

E-mail: barney.evers@gmail.com

Phone number: 078 8893 7811


Average assessment of the company: raiting 3INA COSMETICS LTD