'THIS SPACE' BUILDING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 8404920

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 'THIS SPACE' BUILDING SOLUTIONS LIMITED, number of company 8404920, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , EC3V 0BT, EC3V 0BT, LONDON, 40 GRACECHURCH STREET, IPLAN. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 15/02/2013. Nature of business (SIC): 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c., , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 22/12/2016. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2015. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL. Confirmation statement - 14/07/2017 30/06/2016.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 'THIS SPACE' BUILDING SOLUTIONS LIMITED reviews, company number 8404920

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

'THIS SPACE' BUILDING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number

8404920

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

40 GRACECHURCH STREET

Registered office address line 2

IPLAN

Post Code

EC3V 0BT

Care Of

IPLAN ACCOUNTING LTD

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

15/02/2013

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/12/2016

Last made up date

31/03/2015

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Returns

Next due date

22/12/2016

Last made up date

24/11/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

15/11/2013

MAGIC BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

14/07/2017

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

30/06/2016

Vacancies of the company 'THIS SPACE' BUILDING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 'THIS SPACE' BUILDING SOLUTIONS LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 'THIS SPACE' BUILDING SOLUTIONS LIMITED