WING KONG (HOLDINGS) PLC.

Company number 3644599

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Public Limited Company WING KONG (HOLDINGS) PLC., number of company 3644599, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , B7 5HD, B7 5HD, NECHELLS, UNIT 3 WING YIP BUSINESS CENTRE, 278 THIMBLE MILL LANE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 06/10/1998. Nature of business (SIC): 1589 - Manufacture of other food products, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 03/11/2001. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/1999. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 20/10/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: WING KONG (HOLDINGS) PLC. reviews, company number 3644599

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

WING KONG (HOLDINGS) PLC.

Company number

3644599

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Public Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

NECHELLS

Registered office address line 1

UNIT 3 WING YIP BUSINESS CENTRE

Registered office address line 2

278 THIMBLE MILL LANE

Post Code

B7 5HD

County

BIRMINGHAM

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

06/10/1998

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/10/2000

Last made up date

31/03/1999

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

03/11/2001

Last made up date

06/10/2000

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort outstanding

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

02/06/1999

WING KONG PLC

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

20/10/2016

Vacancies of the company WING KONG (HOLDINGS) PLC.

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about WING KONG (HOLDINGS) PLC.


Average assessment of the company: raiting WING KONG (HOLDINGS) PLC.