BAITY CATERING AND LEISURE LTD

Company number 10519934

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company BAITY CATERING AND LEISURE LTD, number of company 10519934, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, M20 6RN, M20 6RN, MANCHESTER, 743 WILMSLOW ROAD, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 12/12/2016. Nature of business (SIC): 56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 09/01/2018. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2017. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 25/12/2019 11/12/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: BAITY CATERING AND LEISURE LTD reviews, company number 10519934

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

BAITY CATERING AND LEISURE LTD

Company number

10519934

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

MANCHESTER

Registered office address line 1

743 WILMSLOW ROAD

Post Code

M20 6RN

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

12/12/2016

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2019

Last made up date

31/12/2017

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

09/01/2018

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

07/03/2018

ANA LEISURE LTD

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

25/12/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

11/12/2018

Vacancies of the company BAITY CATERING AND LEISURE LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about BAITY CATERING AND LEISURE LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting BAITY CATERING AND LEISURE LTD