[M]PLATFORM LIMITED

Company number 7653208

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company [M]PLATFORM LIMITED, number of company 7653208, company status - Active. Registered office address UNITED KINGDOM, SE1 9GL, SE1 9GL, LONDON, SEA CONTAINERS, 18 UPPER GROUND. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 01/06/2011. Nature of business (SIC): 73110 - Advertising agencies, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 29/06/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2017. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 15/06/2019 01/06/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: [M]PLATFORM LIMITED reviews, company number 7653208

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

[M]PLATFORM LIMITED

Company number

7653208

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

UNITED KINGDOM

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

SEA CONTAINERS

Registered office address line 2

18 UPPER GROUND

Post Code

SE1 9GL

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

01/06/2011

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2019

Last made up date

31/12/2017

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

29/06/2017

Last made up date

01/06/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

22/03/2017

XAXIS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

03/03/2014

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

15/06/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

01/06/2018

Vacancies of the company [M]PLATFORM LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about [M]PLATFORM LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting [M]PLATFORM LIMITED