[P]REHAB PHYSIOTHERAPY LTD

Company number 10508880

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company [P]REHAB PHYSIOTHERAPY LTD, number of company 10508880, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, N12 0AH, N12 0AH, LONDON, 60 GLEBELANDS CLOSE, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 02/12/2016. Nature of business (SIC): 86900 - Other human health activities, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 30/12/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2017. AccountCategory - . Confirmation statement - 15/12/2019 01/12/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: [P]REHAB PHYSIOTHERAPY LTD reviews, company number 10508880

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

[P]REHAB PHYSIOTHERAPY LTD

Company number

10508880

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

60 GLEBELANDS CLOSE

Post Code

N12 0AH

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

02/12/2016

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2019

Last made up date

31/12/2017

Returns

Next due date

30/12/2017

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

27/02/2017

ANATOMICS PHYSIOTHERAPY LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

15/12/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

01/12/2018

Vacancies of the company [P]REHAB PHYSIOTHERAPY LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about [P]REHAB PHYSIOTHERAPY LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting [P]REHAB PHYSIOTHERAPY LTD