£CHESHAM ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 4968129

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company £CHESHAM ESTATES LIMITED, number of company 4968129, company status - Active - Proposal to Strike off. Registered office address , EC1M 7AD, EC1M 7AD, LONDON, DEVONSHIRE HOUSE, 60 GOSWELL ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 18/11/2003. Nature of business (SIC): 41100 - Development of building projects, , , . Account data 30.11. Next due date - 16/12/2012. Last Made Up Date - 30/11/2008. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 02/12/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: £CHESHAM ESTATES LIMITED reviews, company number 4968129

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

£CHESHAM ESTATES LIMITED

Company number

4968129

Company status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

DEVONSHIRE HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

60 GOSWELL ROAD

Post Code

EC1M 7AD

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

18/11/2003

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

11

Next due date

31/08/2010

Last made up date

30/11/2008

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

16/12/2012

Last made up date

18/11/2011

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort outstanding

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

05/12/2011

CHESHAM ESTATES LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

02/12/2016

Vacancies of the company £CHESHAM ESTATES LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about £CHESHAM ESTATES LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting £CHESHAM ESTATES LIMITED