“E” GLOBAL CONGLOMERATE LTD

Company number 4413766

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company “E” GLOBAL CONGLOMERATE LTD, number of company 4413766, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, BR1 4JN, BR1 4JN, BROMLEY, 51 ASHGROVE ROAD, ASHGROVE ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 10/04/2002. Nature of business (SIC): 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 25/04/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2018. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 11/04/2019 28/03/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: “E” GLOBAL CONGLOMERATE LTD reviews, company number 4413766

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

“E” GLOBAL CONGLOMERATE LTD

Company number

4413766

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

BROMLEY

Registered office address line 1

51 ASHGROVE ROAD

Registered office address line 2

ASHGROVE ROAD

Post Code

BR1 4JN

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

10/04/2002

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/12/2019

Last made up date

31/03/2018

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

25/04/2017

Last made up date

28/03/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

20/04/2018

EZEMILLS DEVELOPMENT ENTERPRISE LTD

19/04/2018

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

11/04/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

28/03/2018

Vacancies of the company “E” GLOBAL CONGLOMERATE LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about “E” GLOBAL CONGLOMERATE LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting “E” GLOBAL CONGLOMERATE LTD