€UROTECH LTD

Company number 7835383

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company €UROTECH LTD, number of company 7835383, company status - Active. Registered office address , CB21 5LU, CB21 5LU, CAMBRIDGE, 16 HIGH STREET, WEST WRATTING. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 04/11/2011. Nature of business (SIC): 99999 - Dormant Company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 02/12/2016. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2018. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 18/11/2019 04/11/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: €UROTECH LTD reviews, company number 7835383

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

€UROTECH LTD

Company number

7835383

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

CAMBRIDGE

Registered office address line 1

16 HIGH STREET

Registered office address line 2

WEST WRATTING

Post Code

CB21 5LU

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

04/11/2011

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2020

Last made up date

31/12/2018

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

02/12/2016

Last made up date

04/11/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

14/01/2019

TOUR OF YORKSHIRE LTD

18/02/2016

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

18/11/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

04/11/2018

Vacancies of the company €UROTECH LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about €UROTECH LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting €UROTECH LTD