(A.T.S) ALIDA TEMP SOLUTIONS LTD.

Company number 11111196

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company (A.T.S) ALIDA TEMP SOLUTIONS LTD., number of company 11111196, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, WC2H 9JQ, WC2H 9JQ, LONDON, 71-75 SHELTON STREET, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 14/12/2017. Nature of business (SIC): 86900 - Other human health activities, 87900 - Other residential care activities n.e.c., , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 11/01/2019. Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 27/12/2019 13/12/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: (A.T.S) ALIDA TEMP SOLUTIONS LTD. reviews, company number 11111196

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

(A.T.S) ALIDA TEMP SOLUTIONS LTD.

Company number

11111196

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

71-75 SHELTON STREET

Post Code

WC2H 9JQ

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

14/12/2017

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

14/09/2019

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Next due date

11/01/2019

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

14/12/2018

ALIDA STAFFING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

27/12/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

13/12/2018

Vacancies of the company (A.T.S) ALIDA TEMP SOLUTIONS LTD.

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about (A.T.S) ALIDA TEMP SOLUTIONS LTD.


Average assessment of the company: raiting (A.T.S) ALIDA TEMP SOLUTIONS LTD.