(BHR) BOLDHEART RECRUITMENT AGENCY LIMITED

Company number 11184673

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company (BHR) BOLDHEART RECRUITMENT AGENCY LIMITED, number of company 11184673, company status - Active. Registered office address UNITED KINGDOM, M7 1AD, M7 1AD, SALFORD, 16 KEMPSTER GARDENS, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 02/02/2018. Nature of business (SIC): 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies, , , . Account data 28.2. Next due date - 02/03/2019. Last Made Up Date - 28/02/2019. AccountCategory - . Confirmation statement - 15/02/2020 01/02/2019.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: (BHR) BOLDHEART RECRUITMENT AGENCY LIMITED reviews, company number 11184673

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

(BHR) BOLDHEART RECRUITMENT AGENCY LIMITED

Company number

11184673

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

UNITED KINGDOM

Post Town

SALFORD

Registered office address line 1

16 KEMPSTER GARDENS

Post Code

M7 1AD

County

ENGLAND

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

02/02/2018

Accounts

Account ref day

28

Account ref month

2

Next due date

30/11/2020

Last made up date

28/02/2019

Returns

Next due date

02/03/2019

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

14/03/2019

BOLDHEART RECRUITMENT AGENCY LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

15/02/2020

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

01/02/2019

Vacancies of the company (BHR) BOLDHEART RECRUITMENT AGENCY LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about (BHR) BOLDHEART RECRUITMENT AGENCY LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting (BHR) BOLDHEART RECRUITMENT AGENCY LIMITED