(CARDIFF) COMMERCIAL WINDOW CLEANERS LTD

Company number 5976520

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company (CARDIFF) COMMERCIAL WINDOW CLEANERS LTD, number of company 5976520, company status - Active. Registered office address WALES, CF15 7QR, CF15 7QR, CARDIFF, UNIT 16C MOY ROAD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, TAFFS WELL. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 24/10/2006. Nature of business (SIC): 81221 - Window cleaning services, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 21/11/2016. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2018. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL. Confirmation statement - 13/11/2019 30/10/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: (CARDIFF) COMMERCIAL WINDOW CLEANERS LTD reviews, company number 5976520

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

(CARDIFF) COMMERCIAL WINDOW CLEANERS LTD

Company number

5976520

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

WALES

Post Town

CARDIFF

Registered office address line 1

UNIT 16C MOY ROAD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE

Registered office address line 2

TAFFS WELL

Post Code

CF15 7QR

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

24/10/2006

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/12/2019

Last made up date

31/03/2018

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns

Next due date

21/11/2016

Last made up date

24/10/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

04/04/2013

CARDIFF CONTRACT WINDOW CLEANERS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

13/11/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

30/10/2018

Vacancies of the company (CARDIFF) COMMERCIAL WINDOW CLEANERS LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about (CARDIFF) COMMERCIAL WINDOW CLEANERS LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting (CARDIFF) COMMERCIAL WINDOW CLEANERS LTD