(CGN) CAPITAL GROWTH NETWORK LTD

Company number 9041461

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company (CGN) CAPITAL GROWTH NETWORK LTD, number of company 9041461, company status - Active. Registered office address , W2 6DX, W2 6DX, LONDON, 167 GLOUCESTER TERRACE, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 15/05/2014. Nature of business (SIC): 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies, 64304 - Activities of open-ended investment companies, 64929 - Other credit granting n.e.c., 66300 - Fund management activities. Account data 31.5. Next due date - 12/06/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/05/2018. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 29/05/2019 15/05/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: (CGN) CAPITAL GROWTH NETWORK LTD reviews, company number 9041461

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

(CGN) CAPITAL GROWTH NETWORK LTD

Company number

9041461

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

167 GLOUCESTER TERRACE

Post Code

W2 6DX

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

15/05/2014

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

5

Next due date

29/02/2020

Last made up date

31/05/2018

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

12/06/2017

Last made up date

15/05/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

21/05/2014

CAPITAL GROWTH NETWORK LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

29/05/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

15/05/2018

Vacancies of the company (CGN) CAPITAL GROWTH NETWORK LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about (CGN) CAPITAL GROWTH NETWORK LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting (CGN) CAPITAL GROWTH NETWORK LTD