(E) EQUALS CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number 9814586

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company (E) EQUALS CONSULTANCY LIMITED, number of company 9814586, company status - Active. Registered office address UNITED KINGDOM, BS6 6LT, BS6 6LT, REDLAND, THE GARDEN SUITE, 23 WESTFIELD PARK. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 08/10/2015. Nature of business (SIC): 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management, , , . Account data 31.10. Next due date - 05/11/2016. Last Made Up Date - 31/10/2017. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL. Confirmation statement - 21/10/2019 07/10/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: (E) EQUALS CONSULTANCY LIMITED reviews, company number 9814586

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

(E) EQUALS CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number

9814586

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

UNITED KINGDOM

Post Town

REDLAND

Registered office address line 1

THE GARDEN SUITE

Registered office address line 2

23 WESTFIELD PARK

Post Code

BS6 6LT

County

BRISTOL

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

08/10/2015

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

10

Next due date

31/07/2019

Last made up date

31/10/2017

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns

Next due date

05/11/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

04/04/2016

NEWCO1 CRC LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

21/10/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

07/10/2018

Vacancies of the company (E) EQUALS CONSULTANCY LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about (E) EQUALS CONSULTANCY LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting (E) EQUALS CONSULTANCY LIMITED