(E) EXCLUSIVE LTD

Company number 6252079

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company (E) EXCLUSIVE LTD, number of company 6252079, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , NE1 1PG, NE1 1PG, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, 4TH FLOOR CATHEDRAL BUILDINGS, DEAN STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 18/05/2007. Nature of business (SIC): 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions, , , . Account data 31.5. Next due date - 15/06/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/05/2016. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL. Confirmation statement - 01/06/2018 18/05/2017.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: (E) EXCLUSIVE LTD reviews, company number 6252079

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

(E) EXCLUSIVE LTD

Company number

6252079

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE

Registered office address line 1

4TH FLOOR CATHEDRAL BUILDINGS

Registered office address line 2

DEAN STREET

Post Code

NE1 1PG

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

18/05/2007

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

5

Next due date

28/02/2018

Last made up date

31/05/2016

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Returns

Next due date

15/06/2017

Last made up date

18/05/2016

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

06/10/2011

EXCLUSIVE HUMAN RESOURCES LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

01/06/2018

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

18/05/2017

Vacancies of the company (E) EXCLUSIVE LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about (E) EXCLUSIVE LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting (E) EXCLUSIVE LTD