(EN)10 (GLOBAL) LIMITED

Company number 7607684

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company (EN)10 (GLOBAL) LIMITED, number of company 7607684, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , W1J 8HY, W1J 8HY, LONDON, 81 PICCADILLY, 4TH FLOOR. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 18/04/2011. Nature of business (SIC): 96040 - Physical well-being activities, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 16/05/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2015. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL. Confirmation statement - 02/05/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: (EN)10 (GLOBAL) LIMITED reviews, company number 7607684

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

(EN)10 (GLOBAL) LIMITED

Company number

7607684

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

81 PICCADILLY

Registered office address line 2

4TH FLOOR

Post Code

W1J 8HY

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

18/04/2011

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2017

Last made up date

31/12/2015

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Returns

Next due date

16/05/2017

Last made up date

18/04/2016

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort outstanding

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

07/11/2012

BREATHSCAN INTERNATIONAL (GLOBAL) LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

02/05/2017

Vacancies of the company (EN)10 (GLOBAL) LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about (EN)10 (GLOBAL) LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting (EN)10 (GLOBAL) LIMITED