(HEART) PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 6132185

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company (HEART) PRODUCTIONS LIMITED, number of company 6132185, company status - Active. Registered office address , WC1H 9LG, WC1H 9LG, LONDON, C/O RAYNER ESSEX LLP TAVISTOCK HOUSE SOUTH, TAVISTOCK SQUARE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 01/03/2007. Nature of business (SIC): 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c., , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 29/03/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2018. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL. Confirmation statement - 15/03/2019 01/03/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: (HEART) PRODUCTIONS LIMITED reviews, company number 6132185

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

(HEART) PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number

6132185

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

C/O RAYNER ESSEX LLP TAVISTOCK HOUSE SOUTH

Registered office address line 2

TAVISTOCK SQUARE

Post Code

WC1H 9LG

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

01/03/2007

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/12/2019

Last made up date

31/03/2018

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns

Next due date

29/03/2017

Last made up date

01/03/2016

Mortgages

Num mort charges

3

Num mort outstanding

1

Num mort satisfied

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

06/10/2008

AVANT GARDE PRODUCTIONS LTD

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

15/03/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

01/03/2018

Vacancies of the company (HEART) PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about (HEART) PRODUCTIONS LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting (HEART) PRODUCTIONS LIMITED