(IECC CARE) INDEPENDENT EXCEL CARE CONSORTIUM LIMITED

Company number 8591892

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company (IECC CARE) INDEPENDENT EXCEL CARE CONSORTIUM LIMITED, number of company 8591892, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, CO1 1TG, CO1 1TG, COLCHESTER, THE OCTAGON SUITE E2, 2ND FLOOR, MIDDLEBOROUGH. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 01/07/2013. Nature of business (SIC): 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c., , , . Account data 31.7. Next due date - 18/06/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/07/2017. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL. Confirmation statement - 04/06/2019 21/05/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: (IECC CARE) INDEPENDENT EXCEL CARE CONSORTIUM LIMITED reviews, company number 8591892

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

(IECC CARE) INDEPENDENT EXCEL CARE CONSORTIUM LIMITED

Company number

8591892

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

COLCHESTER

Registered office address line 1

THE OCTAGON SUITE E2, 2ND FLOOR

Registered office address line 2

MIDDLEBOROUGH

Post Code

CO1 1TG

County

ESSEX

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

01/07/2013

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

7

Next due date

30/04/2019

Last made up date

31/07/2017

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns

Next due date

18/06/2017

Last made up date

21/05/2016

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort outstanding

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

27/08/2013

(ECC CARE) EXCEL CARE CONSORTIUM LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

04/06/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

21/05/2018

Vacancies of the company (IECC CARE) INDEPENDENT EXCEL CARE CONSORTIUM LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about (IECC CARE) INDEPENDENT EXCEL CARE CONSORTIUM LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting (IECC CARE) INDEPENDENT EXCEL CARE CONSORTIUM LIMITED