(ITO) INNOVATION TECHNOLOGY OFFICE LIMITED

Company number 9886729

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company (ITO) INNOVATION TECHNOLOGY OFFICE LIMITED, number of company 9886729, company status - Active. Registered office address UNITED KINGDOM, CA8 1UR, CA8 1UR, BRAMPTON, ORCHARD COTTAGE, BECK ORCHARD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 24/11/2015. Nature of business (SIC): 62090 - Other information technology service activities, , , . Account data 30.11. Next due date - 22/12/2016. Last Made Up Date - 30/11/2017. AccountCategory - . Confirmation statement - 07/12/2019 23/11/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: (ITO) INNOVATION TECHNOLOGY OFFICE LIMITED reviews, company number 9886729

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

(ITO) INNOVATION TECHNOLOGY OFFICE LIMITED

Company number

9886729

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

UNITED KINGDOM

Post Town

BRAMPTON

Registered office address line 1

ORCHARD COTTAGE

Registered office address line 2

BECK ORCHARD

Post Code

CA8 1UR

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

24/11/2015

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

11

Next due date

31/08/2019

Last made up date

30/11/2017

Returns

Next due date

22/12/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

05/07/2018

VRIMPACT LIMITED

27/06/2016

09/02/2016

TUTOR4MYCOMPUTER LTD

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

07/12/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

23/11/2018

Vacancies of the company (ITO) INNOVATION TECHNOLOGY OFFICE LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about (ITO) INNOVATION TECHNOLOGY OFFICE LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting (ITO) INNOVATION TECHNOLOGY OFFICE LIMITED