(MEEH) - MEMBERS OF EVALUATION EDUCATED HOME CARERS LTD

Company number 10966467

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company (MEEH) - MEMBERS OF EVALUATION EDUCATED HOME CARERS LTD, number of company 10966467, company status - Active. Registered office address UNITED KINGDOM, SS0 7AQ, SS0 7AQ, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, UPPER 2A, ALBANY AVENUE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 15/09/2017. Nature of business (SIC): 70100 - Activities of head offices, 71129 - Other engineering activities, 74300 - Translation and interpretation activities, 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.. Account data 30.9. Next due date - 13/10/2018. Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 28/09/2019 14/09/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: (MEEH) - MEMBERS OF EVALUATION EDUCATED HOME CARERS LTD reviews, company number 10966467

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

(MEEH) - MEMBERS OF EVALUATION EDUCATED HOME CARERS LTD

Company number

10966467

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

UNITED KINGDOM

Post Town

WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA

Registered office address line 1

UPPER 2A

Registered office address line 2

ALBANY AVENUE

Post Code

SS0 7AQ

County

ESSEX

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

15/09/2017

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Next due date

15/06/2019

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Next due date

13/10/2018

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

26/05/2018

MECHANICAL & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING HOLDING (MEEH) LTD

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

28/09/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

14/09/2018

Vacancies of the company (MEEH) - MEMBERS OF EVALUATION EDUCATED HOME CARERS LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about (MEEH) - MEMBERS OF EVALUATION EDUCATED HOME CARERS LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting (MEEH) - MEMBERS OF EVALUATION EDUCATED HOME CARERS LTD