(PEREIRA) BRAND POWER LTD

Company number 3608165

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company (PEREIRA) BRAND POWER LTD, number of company 3608165, company status - Active. Registered office address , WF16 0AX, WF16 0AX, WEST YORKSHIRE, 26 CHURCH STREET, HECKMONDWIKE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 30/07/1998. Nature of business (SIC): 90030 - Artistic creation, , , . Account data 30.11. Next due date - 27/08/2016. Last Made Up Date - 30/11/2017. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 13/08/2019 30/07/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: (PEREIRA) BRAND POWER LTD reviews, company number 3608165

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

(PEREIRA) BRAND POWER LTD

Company number

3608165

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

WEST YORKSHIRE

Registered office address line 1

26 CHURCH STREET

Registered office address line 2

HECKMONDWIKE

Post Code

WF16 0AX

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

30/07/1998

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

11

Next due date

31/08/2019

Last made up date

30/11/2017

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

27/08/2016

Last made up date

30/07/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

01/06/2001

PEREIRA LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

13/08/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

30/07/2018

Vacancies of the company (PEREIRA) BRAND POWER LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about (PEREIRA) BRAND POWER LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting (PEREIRA) BRAND POWER LTD