(RE)SPIRITED LIMITED

Company number 10213854

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company (RE)SPIRITED LIMITED, number of company 10213854, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, EC4N 6EU, EC4N 6EU, LONDON, 2ND FLOOR, 100 CANNON STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 03/06/2016. Nature of business (SIC): 74901 - Environmental consulting activities, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 01/07/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2018. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL. Confirmation statement - 03/05/2019 19/04/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: (RE)SPIRITED LIMITED reviews, company number 10213854

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

(RE)SPIRITED LIMITED

Company number

10213854

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

2ND FLOOR

Registered office address line 2

100 CANNON STREET

Post Code

EC4N 6EU

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

03/06/2016

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/12/2019

Last made up date

31/03/2018

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns

Next due date

01/07/2017

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

17/06/2016

SPIRITED LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

03/05/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

19/04/2018

Vacancies of the company (RE)SPIRITED LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about (RE)SPIRITED LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting (RE)SPIRITED LIMITED