(S.A.S.) SELECT AUTOMOTIVE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 3459699

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company (S.A.S.) SELECT AUTOMOTIVE SERVICES LIMITED, number of company 3459699, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, TN24 8LF, TN24 8LF, ASHFORD, 19 NORTH STREET, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 03/11/1997. Nature of business (SIC): 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 01/12/2016. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2017. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 17/11/2019 03/11/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: (S.A.S.) SELECT AUTOMOTIVE SERVICES LIMITED reviews, company number 3459699

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

(S.A.S.) SELECT AUTOMOTIVE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number

3459699

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

ASHFORD

Registered office address line 1

19 NORTH STREET

Post Code

TN24 8LF

County

KENT

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

03/11/1997

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2019

Last made up date

31/12/2017

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

01/12/2016

Last made up date

03/11/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

08/12/2000

SELECT AUTOMOTIVE SERVICES LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

17/11/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

03/11/2018

Vacancies of the company (S.A.S.) SELECT AUTOMOTIVE SERVICES LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about (S.A.S.) SELECT AUTOMOTIVE SERVICES LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting (S.A.S.) SELECT AUTOMOTIVE SERVICES LIMITED