(TOKA) TIBIAL OSTEOTOMY KNEE ALIGNMENT (UK) LIMITED

Company number 3129860

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company (TOKA) TIBIAL OSTEOTOMY KNEE ALIGNMENT (UK) LIMITED, number of company 3129860, company status - Active. Registered office address , LD8 2SQ, LD8 2SQ, PRESTEIGNE, 3 HORSEYARD LANE, EVENJOBB. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 23/11/1995. Nature of business (SIC): 74990 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 30.11. Next due date - 25/12/2016. Last Made Up Date - 30/11/2017. AccountCategory - . Confirmation statement - 11/12/2019 27/11/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: (TOKA) TIBIAL OSTEOTOMY KNEE ALIGNMENT (UK) LIMITED reviews, company number 3129860

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

(TOKA) TIBIAL OSTEOTOMY KNEE ALIGNMENT (UK) LIMITED

Company number

3129860

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

PRESTEIGNE

Registered office address line 1

3 HORSEYARD LANE

Registered office address line 2

EVENJOBB

Post Code

LD8 2SQ

County

POWYS

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

23/11/1995

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

11

Next due date

31/08/2019

Last made up date

30/11/2017

Returns

Next due date

25/12/2016

Last made up date

27/11/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

21/06/2017

EXECUTORS + ADMINISTRATORS SERVICES LIMITED

22/09/2010

20/04/2004

C.J. GLOBAL LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

11/12/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

27/11/2018

Vacancies of the company (TOKA) TIBIAL OSTEOTOMY KNEE ALIGNMENT (UK) LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about (TOKA) TIBIAL OSTEOTOMY KNEE ALIGNMENT (UK) LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting (TOKA) TIBIAL OSTEOTOMY KNEE ALIGNMENT (UK) LIMITED