(TWO) CAN DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 3874318

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company (TWO) CAN DESIGN LIMITED, number of company 3874318, company status - Active. Registered office address , SR5 2TA, SR5 2TA, SUNDERLAND, SUITE C NORTH EAST BUSINESS & INNOVATION CENTRE, WEARFIELD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 10/11/1999. Nature of business (SIC): 74100 - specialised design activities, , , . Account data 30.11. Next due date - 08/12/2016. Last Made Up Date - 30/11/2017. AccountCategory - . Confirmation statement - 24/11/2019 10/11/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: (TWO) CAN DESIGN LIMITED reviews, company number 3874318

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

(TWO) CAN DESIGN LIMITED

Company number

3874318

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

SUNDERLAND

Registered office address line 1

SUITE C NORTH EAST BUSINESS & INNOVATION CENTRE

Registered office address line 2

WEARFIELD

Post Code

SR5 2TA

County

TYNE & WEAR

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

10/11/1999

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

11

Next due date

31/08/2019

Last made up date

30/11/2017

Returns

Next due date

08/12/2016

Last made up date

10/11/2015

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort outstanding

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

18/11/1999

JIVING LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

24/11/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

10/11/2018

Vacancies of the company (TWO) CAN DESIGN LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about (TWO) CAN DESIGN LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting (TWO) CAN DESIGN LIMITED