(UK) STRUT LTD

Company number 10523264

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company (UK) STRUT LTD, number of company 10523264, company status - Active. Registered office address UNITED KINGDOM, DN31 2LP, DN31 2LP, GRIMSBY, 23 CHANTRY LANE, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 13/12/2016. Nature of business (SIC): 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 10/01/2018. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2017. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 22/12/2019 08/12/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: (UK) STRUT LTD reviews, company number 10523264

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

(UK) STRUT LTD

Company number

10523264

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

UNITED KINGDOM

Post Town

GRIMSBY

Registered office address line 1

23 CHANTRY LANE

Post Code

DN31 2LP

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

13/12/2016

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2019

Last made up date

31/12/2017

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

10/01/2018

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

09/11/2017

BFE GROUP LTD

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

22/12/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

08/12/2018

Vacancies of the company (UK) STRUT LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about (UK) STRUT LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting (UK) STRUT LTD