(UK) WF LTD

Company number 10879289

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company (UK) WF LTD, number of company 10879289, company status - Active. Registered office address UNITED KINGDOM, WF10 5SJ, WF10 5SJ, CASTLEFORD, 61 SHELDRAKE ROAD, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 24/07/2017. Nature of business (SIC): 70221 - Financial management, , , . Account data 31.7. Next due date - 21/08/2018. Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 06/08/2019 23/07/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: (UK) WF LTD reviews, company number 10879289

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

(UK) WF LTD

Company number

10879289

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

UNITED KINGDOM

Post Town

CASTLEFORD

Registered office address line 1

61 SHELDRAKE ROAD

Post Code

WF10 5SJ

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

24/07/2017

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

7

Next due date

24/04/2019

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Next due date

21/08/2018

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

07/09/2017

WEALTH FINANCIAL LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

06/08/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

23/07/2018

Vacancies of the company (UK) WF LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about (UK) WF LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting (UK) WF LTD