(WORKSOP) WOODLAND COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 5516484

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company (WORKSOP) WOODLAND COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED, number of company 5516484, company status - Active. Registered office address , S60 1DX, S60 1DX, ROTHERHAM, THE TEMPLE, 296 SHEFFIELD ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 22/07/2005. Nature of business (SIC): 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis, 69202 - Bookkeeping activities, , . Account data 31.7. Next due date - 19/08/2016. Last Made Up Date - 31/07/2018. AccountCategory - . Confirmation statement - 05/08/2019 22/07/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: (WORKSOP) WOODLAND COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED reviews, company number 5516484

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

(WORKSOP) WOODLAND COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number

5516484

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

ROTHERHAM

Registered office address line 1

THE TEMPLE

Registered office address line 2

296 SHEFFIELD ROAD

Post Code

S60 1DX

County

SOUTH YORKSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

22/07/2005

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

7

Next due date

30/04/2020

Last made up date

31/07/2018

Returns

Next due date

19/08/2016

Last made up date

22/07/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

07/08/2007

ASTEKS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

05/08/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

22/07/2018

Vacancies of the company (WORKSOP) WOODLAND COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about (WORKSOP) WOODLAND COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting (WORKSOP) WOODLAND COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED