*+ LTD

Company number 5153997

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company *+ LTD, number of company 5153997, company status - Active. Registered office address , RG12 1QS, RG12 1QS, BRACKNELL, ENTERPRISE COURT, DOWNMILL ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 15/06/2004. Nature of business (SIC): 62090 - Other information technology service activities, , , . Account data 30.6. Next due date - 13/07/2016. Last Made Up Date - 30/06/2018. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 18/07/2019 04/07/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: *+ LTD reviews, company number 5153997

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

*+ LTD

Company number

5153997

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BRACKNELL

Registered office address line 1

ENTERPRISE COURT

Registered office address line 2

DOWNMILL ROAD

Post Code

RG12 1QS

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

15/06/2004

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

31/03/2020

Last made up date

30/06/2018

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

13/07/2016

Last made up date

15/06/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

04/08/2004

ASTERISK PLUS LTD

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

18/07/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

04/07/2018

Vacancies of the company *+ LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about *+ LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting *+ LTD