+A COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 3203694

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company +A COMPANY LIMITED, number of company 3203694, company status - Active. Registered office address , HA2 7ST, HA2 7ST, NORTH HARROW, PREMIER SUITE, 4 CHURCHILL COURT, 58 STATION ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 24/05/1996. Nature of business (SIC): 99999 - Dormant Company, , , . Account data 31.5. Next due date - 02/02/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/05/2018. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 16/01/2020 02/01/2019.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: +A COMPANY LIMITED reviews, company number 3203694

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

+A COMPANY LIMITED

Company number

3203694

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

NORTH HARROW

Registered office address line 1

PREMIER SUITE, 4 CHURCHILL COURT

Registered office address line 2

58 STATION ROAD

Post Code

HA2 7ST

County

MIDDLESEX

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

24/05/1996

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

5

Next due date

29/02/2020

Last made up date

31/05/2018

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

02/02/2017

Last made up date

05/01/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

18/05/2005

TAMAGOTCHI CONNEXION LIMITED

29/04/2005

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

16/01/2020

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

02/01/2019

Vacancies of the company +A COMPANY LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about +A COMPANY LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting +A COMPANY LIMITED