1085 FILMS CYF.

Company number 8121077

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 1085 FILMS CYF., number of company 8121077, company status - Active. Registered office address , LL55 2SR, LL55 2SR, CAERNARFON, ANNEDD WEN, PONTRUG. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 27/06/2012. Nature of business (SIC): 59111 - Motion picture production activities, 59112 - Video production activities, , . Account data 30.6. Next due date - 25/07/2017. Last Made Up Date - 30/06/2018. AccountCategory - . Confirmation statement - 11/07/2019 27/06/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 1085 FILMS CYF. reviews, company number 8121077

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

1085 FILMS CYF.

Company number

8121077

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

CAERNARFON

Registered office address line 1

ANNEDD WEN

Registered office address line 2

PONTRUG

Post Code

LL55 2SR

County

GWYNEDD

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

27/06/2012

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

31/03/2020

Last made up date

30/06/2018

Returns

Next due date

25/07/2017

Last made up date

27/06/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

27/07/2012

COPA FILMS CYF.

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

11/07/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

27/06/2018

Vacancies of the company 1085 FILMS CYF.

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 1085 FILMS CYF.


Average assessment of the company: raiting 1085 FILMS CYF.