. A SPACE STATION PLC

Company number 1693618

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Public Limited Company . A SPACE STATION PLC, number of company 1693618, company status - Active. Registered office address , SL2 5EN, SL2 5EN, SLOUGH, 149 ST. PAULS AVENUE, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 24/01/1983. Nature of business (SIC): 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 15/11/2016. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2017. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 19/12/2019 05/12/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: . A SPACE STATION PLC reviews, company number 1693618

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

. A SPACE STATION PLC

Company number

1693618

Company status

Active

Company type

Public Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

SLOUGH

Registered office address line 1

149 ST. PAULS AVENUE

Post Code

SL2 5EN

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

24/01/1983

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/06/2019

Last made up date

31/12/2017

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

15/11/2016

Last made up date

18/10/2015

Mortgages

Num mort charges

16

Num mort outstanding

6

Num mort satisfied

10

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

05/11/2002

A SPACE STATION PLC

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

19/12/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

05/12/2018

Vacancies of the company . A SPACE STATION PLC

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about . A SPACE STATION PLC


Average assessment of the company: raiting . A SPACE STATION PLC