10956352 LTD.

Company number 10956352

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 10956352 LTD., number of company 10956352, company status - Active - Proposal to Strike off. Registered office address UNITED KINGDOM, SW7 4EF, SW7 4EF, LONDON, INTERNATIONAL HOUSE, 142 CROMWELL ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 11/09/2017. Nature of business (SIC): 10710 - Manufacture of bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakes, , , . Account data 30.9. Next due date - 09/10/2018. Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 24/09/2019 10/09/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 10956352 LTD. reviews, company number 10956352

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

10956352 LTD.

Company number

10956352

Company status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

UNITED KINGDOM

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

INTERNATIONAL HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

142 CROMWELL ROAD

Post Code

SW7 4EF

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

11/09/2017

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Next due date

11/06/2019

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Next due date

09/10/2018

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

14/09/2018

BUENOS AIRES BAKERY LTD

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

24/09/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

10/09/2018

Vacancies of the company 10956352 LTD.

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 10956352 LTD.


Average assessment of the company: raiting 10956352 LTD.