.. 1ST MORTGAGE SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 4196239

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company .. 1ST MORTGAGE SOLUTIONS LTD, number of company 4196239, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , NR2 4QB, NR2 4QB, NORWICH, FERNDALE BUSINESS CENTRE, EXETER STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 06/04/2001. Nature of business (SIC): 6522 - Other credit granting, , , . Account data 31.5. Next due date - 04/05/2008. Last Made Up Date - 31/05/2005. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL. Confirmation statement - 20/04/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: .. 1ST MORTGAGE SOLUTIONS LTD reviews, company number 4196239

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

.. 1ST MORTGAGE SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number

4196239

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

NORWICH

Registered office address line 1

FERNDALE BUSINESS CENTRE

Registered office address line 2

EXETER STREET

Post Code

NR2 4QB

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

06/04/2001

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

5

Next due date

31/03/2007

Last made up date

31/05/2005

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Returns

Next due date

04/05/2008

Last made up date

06/04/2007

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

09/10/2002

CROFTAGE LTD

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

20/04/2017

Vacancies of the company .. 1ST MORTGAGE SOLUTIONS LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about .. 1ST MORTGAGE SOLUTIONS LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting .. 1ST MORTGAGE SOLUTIONS LTD