.....HIRE4 MEDWAY LIMITED

Company number 5246418

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company .....HIRE4 MEDWAY LIMITED, number of company 5246418, company status - Active. Registered office address UNITED KINGDOM, DA11 0HJ, DA11 0HJ, GRAVESEND, ST JAMES'S HOUSE, 8 OVERCLIFFE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 30/09/2004. Nature of business (SIC): 77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles, , , . Account data 28.2. Next due date - 28/10/2016. Last Made Up Date - 30/09/2017. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL. Confirmation statement - 14/10/2019 30/09/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: .....HIRE4 MEDWAY LIMITED reviews, company number 5246418

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

.....HIRE4 MEDWAY LIMITED

Company number

5246418

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

UNITED KINGDOM

Post Town

GRAVESEND

Registered office address line 1

ST JAMES'S HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

8 OVERCLIFFE

Post Code

DA11 0HJ

County

KENT

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

30/09/2004

Accounts

Account ref day

28

Account ref month

2

Next due date

30/11/2019

Last made up date

30/09/2017

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns

Next due date

28/10/2016

Last made up date

30/09/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

01/02/2005

.....HIRE4U KENT LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

14/10/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

30/09/2018

Vacancies of the company .....HIRE4 MEDWAY LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about .....HIRE4 MEDWAY LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting .....HIRE4 MEDWAY LIMITED