...ANSWERS BY DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 4425867

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company ...ANSWERS BY DESIGN LIMITED, number of company 4425867, company status - Active. Registered office address , HX5 9JP, HX5 9JP, ELLAND, C/O WALKER BROS (ELLAND) LTD, AINLEYS INDUSTRIAL ESTATE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 26/04/2002. Nature of business (SIC): 74990 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 24/05/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2018. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 10/05/2019 26/04/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: ...ANSWERS BY DESIGN LIMITED reviews, company number 4425867

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

...ANSWERS BY DESIGN LIMITED

Company number

4425867

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

ELLAND

Registered office address line 1

C/O WALKER BROS (ELLAND) LTD

Registered office address line 2

AINLEYS INDUSTRIAL ESTATE

Post Code

HX5 9JP

County

WEST YORKSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

26/04/2002

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2020

Last made up date

31/12/2018

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

24/05/2017

Last made up date

26/04/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

12/02/2004

ALCHEMY SALES & MARKETING LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

10/05/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

26/04/2018

Vacancies of the company ...ANSWERS BY DESIGN LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about ...ANSWERS BY DESIGN LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting ...ANSWERS BY DESIGN LIMITED