.001SPORT LTD

Company number 10166908

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company .001SPORT LTD, number of company 10166908, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, GL16 8DU, GL16 8DU, COLEFORD, 17 BOWENS HILL ROAD, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 06/05/2016. Nature of business (SIC): 93199 - Other sports activities, , , . Account data 31.5. Next due date - 03/06/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/05/2018. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL. Confirmation statement - 13/02/2020 30/01/2019.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: .001SPORT LTD reviews, company number 10166908

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

.001SPORT LTD

Company number

10166908

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

COLEFORD

Registered office address line 1

17 BOWENS HILL ROAD

Post Code

GL16 8DU

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

06/05/2016

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

5

Next due date

29/02/2020

Last made up date

31/05/2018

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns

Next due date

03/06/2017

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

23/01/2018

RALLYE DU VELO LTD

16/02/2017

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

13/02/2020

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

30/01/2019

Vacancies of the company .001SPORT LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about .001SPORT LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting .001SPORT LTD