.A. PARK ROOFING LTD

Company number 3927100

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company .A. PARK ROOFING LTD, number of company 3927100, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, BL4 7SE, BL4 7SE, BOLTON, 51 CEMETRY ROAD, KEARSLEY. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 16/02/2000. Nature of business (SIC): 43910 - Roofing activities, , , . Account data 28.2. Next due date - 20/07/2017. Last Made Up Date - 28/02/2018. AccountCategory - . Confirmation statement - 05/08/2019 22/07/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: .A. PARK ROOFING LTD reviews, company number 3927100

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

.A. PARK ROOFING LTD

Company number

3927100

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

BOLTON

Registered office address line 1

51 CEMETRY ROAD

Registered office address line 2

KEARSLEY

Post Code

BL4 7SE

County

LANCASHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

16/02/2000

Accounts

Account ref day

28

Account ref month

2

Next due date

30/11/2019

Last made up date

28/02/2018

Returns

Next due date

20/07/2017

Last made up date

22/06/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

15/02/2005

PARK ROOFING & BUILDING LTD

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

05/08/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

22/07/2018

Vacancies of the company .A. PARK ROOFING LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about .A. PARK ROOFING LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting .A. PARK ROOFING LTD