.AS CIRE LIMITED

Company number 2618499

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company .AS CIRE LIMITED, number of company 2618499, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , EC4A 1JQ, EC4A 1JQ, LONDON, CVR GLOBAL LLP, 20 FURNIVAL STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 07/06/1991. Nature of business (SIC): 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 05/07/2016. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2014. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 21/06/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: .AS CIRE LIMITED reviews, company number 2618499

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

.AS CIRE LIMITED

Company number

2618499

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

CVR GLOBAL LLP

Registered office address line 2

20 FURNIVAL STREET

Post Code

EC4A 1JQ

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

07/06/1991

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2016

Last made up date

31/12/2014

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

05/07/2016

Last made up date

07/06/2015

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

08/04/2016

HOULDER GROUP LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

21/06/2017

Vacancies of the company .AS CIRE LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about .AS CIRE LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting .AS CIRE LIMITED