.BIG YELLOW SELF STORAGE (GP) LIMITED

Company number 4103205

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company .BIG YELLOW SELF STORAGE (GP) LIMITED, number of company 4103205, company status - Active. Registered office address , GU19 5AT, GU19 5AT, BAGSHOT, 2 THE DEANS, BRIDGE ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 07/11/2000. Nature of business (SIC): 64306 - Activities of real estate investment trusts, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 18/03/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2018. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 03/03/2020 18/02/2019.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: .BIG YELLOW SELF STORAGE (GP) LIMITED reviews, company number 4103205

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

.BIG YELLOW SELF STORAGE (GP) LIMITED

Company number

4103205

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BAGSHOT

Registered office address line 1

2 THE DEANS

Registered office address line 2

BRIDGE ROAD

Post Code

GU19 5AT

County

SURREY

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

07/11/2000

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/12/2019

Last made up date

31/03/2018

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

18/03/2017

Last made up date

18/02/2016

Mortgages

Num mort charges

14

Num mort outstanding

2

Num mort satisfied

12

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

16/11/2007

SPEED 8501 LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

03/03/2020

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

18/02/2019

Vacancies of the company .BIG YELLOW SELF STORAGE (GP) LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about .BIG YELLOW SELF STORAGE (GP) LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting .BIG YELLOW SELF STORAGE (GP) LIMITED