.BIG YELLOW SELF STORAGE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 5166173

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company .BIG YELLOW SELF STORAGE COMPANY LIMITED, number of company 5166173, company status - Active. Registered office address , GU19 5AT, GU19 5AT, SURREY, 2 THE DEANS BRIDGE ROAD, BAGSHOT. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 30/06/2004. Nature of business (SIC): 64306 - Activities of real estate investment trusts, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 18/03/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2018. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 03/03/2020 18/02/2019.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: .BIG YELLOW SELF STORAGE COMPANY LIMITED reviews, company number 5166173

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

.BIG YELLOW SELF STORAGE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number

5166173

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

SURREY

Registered office address line 1

2 THE DEANS BRIDGE ROAD

Registered office address line 2

BAGSHOT

Post Code

GU19 5AT

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

30/06/2004

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/12/2019

Last made up date

31/03/2018

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

18/03/2017

Last made up date

18/02/2016

Mortgages

Num mort charges

33

Num mort outstanding

6

Num mort satisfied

27

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

01/10/2004

BYSSCO LIMITED

13/08/2004

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

03/03/2020

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

18/02/2019

Vacancies of the company .BIG YELLOW SELF STORAGE COMPANY LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about .BIG YELLOW SELF STORAGE COMPANY LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting .BIG YELLOW SELF STORAGE COMPANY LIMITED