.M.A.W. SERVICES LTD

Company number 3006026

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company .M.A.W. SERVICES LTD, number of company 3006026, company status - Active. Registered office address , NN8 1LU, NN8 1LU, NORTHANTS, 60 MIDLAND ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 04/01/1995. Nature of business (SIC): 43210 - Electrical installation, , , . Account data 31.1. Next due date - 23/02/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/01/2018. AccountCategory - . Confirmation statement - 09/02/2020 26/01/2019.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: .M.A.W. SERVICES LTD reviews, company number 3006026

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

.M.A.W. SERVICES LTD

Company number

3006026

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

NORTHANTS

Registered office address line 1

60 MIDLAND ROAD

Registered office address line 2

WELLINGBOROUGH

Post Code

NN8 1LU

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

04/01/1995

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

1

Next due date

31/10/2019

Last made up date

31/01/2018

Returns

Next due date

23/02/2017

Last made up date

26/01/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

04/05/2004

EXHIBITIONS DISPLAYS & PRESENTATIONS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

09/02/2020

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

26/01/2019

Vacancies of the company .M.A.W. SERVICES LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about .M.A.W. SERVICES LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting .M.A.W. SERVICES LTD